Stay In Touch with REMIND. Text @wctgymclub to 587-800-0543

SCHEDULE – CHANTELLE OR DEENA’S PAGE TO PLAY

Fall 2020 Session

Classes will begin the week of September 21 and will run for 10 weeks. Classes do not run on statutory holidays.

Please check your child’s class schedule for make up dates.

All classes take place at the Carlan Community Resource Centre at 76 Sunset Blvd.

ATTENTION PARENTS/GUARDIANS

If you have an issue with your child’s day or time please send an email to the Registrar to request an alternate day or to withdraw.

Fall 2020 Session Schedule

Monday Classes

Scheduled Classes:

September 21, 28

October 5, 19, 26

November 2, 16, 23

No Classes:

October 12, November 9

Make Up Class:

November 30, December 7

Monday Class
Time
Gymnasts

Level 1

5:00-6:00pm

Emery S

Natillia W

Livia H

JR Girls

5:00-6:00pm

Brier B

Hannah Go

Hannah Ga

Mackenna-Lynn N

Level 5

6:15-7:15pm

Erynn A

Emmadea F

Lexi W

Level 7

7:30-8:30pm

Mackenzie M

Hannah S

Emma W

Tuesday Classes

Scheduled Classes:

September 22, 29

October 6, 13, 20, 27

November 3, 17, 24

No Classes:

November 10

Make Up Class:

December 1

Tuesday Class
Time
Gymnasts

Level 1

5:00-6:00pm

Hailee H

Erin D

Thetra W

Level 2

5:00-6:00pm

Micah F

Kierra W

Zyanya G

Level 5

6:15-7:15pm

Kensey T

Mya B

Tesla-Rose W

Kaylee S

SR Girls

7:30-8:30pm

Sara P

Abby W

Kami D

Alexa P

Wednesday Classes

Scheduled Classes:

September 23, 30

October 7, 14, 21, 28

November 4, 18, 25

No Classes:

November 11

Make Up Class:

December 2

Wednesday Class
Time
Gymnasts

Level 1

5:00-6:00pm

Ember H

Krista Bell I

Aradessa M

Drea B

Olivia M

Noelle W

Level 2

5:00-6:00pm

Blake T

Nova M

Anna V

Ellie-Anna F

Conditioning

6:15-7:15pm

Mackenzie M

Nova M

Sara P

Kahlen R

Jessi R

Abby W

Kami D

Hope W

Thursday Classes

Scheduled Classes:

September 24

October 1, 8, 15, 22, 29

November 5, 12, 19, 26

No Classes:

Make Up Class:

Thursday Class
Time
Gymnasts

Mini Warrior

5:00-6:00pm

Mason H

Chad T

Ben S

Abby D

Alex P

Cohen S

Noah P

Jessi R

Kahlen R

Boys Levels 1-3

6:15-7:15pm

Gavin G

Oliver S

Blaise C

Trey M

Jayce M

Boys Levels 4-7

7:30-8:30pm

Cameron S

Oakly D